ред.бр. | Име и презиме на ученикот | Паралелка | Училиште | Општина | Наставник ментор |
1 | Стефанија Марковска | 9 одд. | ,,Крсте Петков Мисирков“-Оризари | Кочани | Славица Петрова |
2 | Леонора Голова | 9 одд. | ООУ Гоце Делчев | Скопје | Орнела Милевиќ |
3 | Кристијан Николов | 9 одд. | Јахја Кемал | Центар | Дрита Зеќири |
4 | Оливера Проданова | 9 одд. | ООУ Гоце Делчев | Центар | Орнела Милевиќ |
5 | Нина Кокаловиќ | 9 одд. | ООУ „Кирил Пејчиновиќ„ | Кисела Вода | Емилија Василевска Спасов |
6 | Давид Милошевски | 9 одд. | ООУ „Свети Кирил и Методиј“ | Центар | Кети Христовска |
7 | Лилјана Бошнаковска | 9 одд. | ООУ „Кузман Јосифовски-Питу“ | Кисела Вода | Гордана Ристеска |
8 | Ана Доказа | 9 одд. | ООУ Димо Хаџи Димов | Карпош | Цветанка Николовска Гегај |
9 | Ива Димитровска | 9 одд. | ООУ Гоце Делчев | Центар | Орнела Милевиќ |
10 | Ана Георгиевска | 9 одд. | О.У. Војдан Чернодрински | Карпош | Марина Јачовска |
11 | Карла Карина Арнаудова | 9 одд. | ОУ Јан Амос Коменски | Карпош | Зоран Ристовски |
12 | Јана Петреска | 9 одд. | OУ „ Григор Прличев“ | Охрид | Моника Герасимоска |
13 | Марија Донева | 9 одд. | ОУ„Св.Кирил и Методиј“ | Кочани | Христина Рашкова |
14 | Лина Паскова | 9 одд | Св. Кирил и Методиј | Битола | Јасмина Стојаноска |
15 | Инес Трифуновска | 9 одд | Св. Кирил и Методиј | Битола | Јасмина Стојаноска |
16 | Нела Честојанова | 9 одд | ООУ „Тошо Велков Пепето“ | Кавадарци | Милкица Гркова |
18 | Ева Митевска | 9 одд. | ООУ „Ванчо Прке“ | Штип | Марица Рунтева |
19 | Елеонора Талеска | 9 одд | ОУ Кочо Рацин | Прилеп | Вера Цветковска |
20 | Бисера Николоска | 9 одд | О.О.У "Кире Гаврилоски - Јане" | Прилеп | Мариче Кузеска Тасеска |
21 | Викторија Аврамоска | 9 одд. | OУ „ Григор Прличев“ | Охрид | Моника Герасимоска |
22 | Влера Ислами | 9 одд. | ОУ“ИСТИКБАЛ“ | Тетово | Мусафер Мамути |
23 | Теодора Тануркова | 9 одд. | ООУ Владо Тасевски | Карпош | Смиља Христовска |
24 | Софија Китановиќ | 9 одд. | ООУ Владо Тасевски | Карпош | Смиља Христовска |
25 | Андреја Поповиќ | 9 одд. | ООУ Владо Тасевски | Карпош | Смиља Христовска |
26 | Андреј Бајалски | 9 одд. | ООУ “Коле Неделковски “ | Центар | Ивона Димова |
27 | Стефанија Иванова | 9 одд. | ООУ “Коле Неделковски “ | Центар | Ивона Димова |
28 | Паола Костадиновска | 9 одд. | ООУ “Коле Неделковски “ | Центар | Ивона Димова |
29 | Леона Симеонова | 9 одд. | ООУ “Коле Неделковски “ | Центар | Ивона Димова |
30 | Ивона Ефтимовска | 9 одд. | ООУ “Коле Неделковски “ | Центар | Ивона Димова |
31 | Елена Карчицка | 9 одд. | ООУ Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци | Центар | Благородна Наумоска |
32 | Јана Перушеска | 9 одд. | ООУ Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци | Центар | Благородна Наумоска |
33 | Марко Јосифовски | 9 одд. | ООУ Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци | Центар | Благородна Наумоска |
34 | Нестор Балов | 9 одд. | ООУ Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци | Центар | Благородна Наумоска |
35 | Борис Фенев | 9 одд. | ООУ Јохан Хајнрих Песталоци | Центар | Благородна Наумоска |
36 | Леонтина Анчова | 9 одд. | ОУ "Гоце Делчев" | Виница | Нада Тасева |
37 | Ива Костадинова | 9 одд. | ОУ "Гоце Делчев" | Виница | Нада Тасева |
38 | Јулита Постолова | 9 одд. | ОУ "Гоце Делчев" | Виница | Нада Тасева |
{jathumbnail off}